S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. SHYAMALA D BBA, Montessori, D.El.Ed.
2. MRS. ARUL MARY ALPHONES S B.A., Montessori, D.El.Ed.
3. MRS. ANNET R M.Com., B.Ed.
4. MRS. RASHMEET KAUR BBA, MONTESSORI
5. MRS. ALAMELU M B.A., D.T.Ed.

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. SHARMILA P B.A., MONTESSORI, D.El.Ed.
2. MRS. SRIDEVI M R B.Sc., B.Ed.Spl.
3. MRS. RAJARAJESWARI B M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
4. MRS. NEELAVATHI S M.A., B.Ed.
5. MRS. DILLI BAI S M.A., B.Ed.
6. MRS. ANITHA A C M.A., B.Ed.
7. MRS. CHITRALEGA S M.Sc., B.Ed.
8. MS. NITHYA L MCA, B.Ed.
9. MRS. SARANYADEVI K B.Sc., MBA, BSS.
10. MRS. MUTHUMEENA R B.A., D.El.Ed.
11. MRS. RASHMEET KAUR BBA, MONTESSORI
12. MRS. TAMILSELVI C M.Sc., M. Phil, B. Ed.
13. MRS. PRIYANGARANI K M.Sc., B.Ed.

Department of Tamil:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. SEETHALAKSHMI K M.A., B.Ed.
2. MRS. BANUMATHI S M.A., B.Ed.

Department of English:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. SOPHIA M M.A., B.Ed.
2. MRS. DEEPA GANS S M.A., B.Ed.
3. MR. RANJITH KUMAR V M.A., (B.Ed.)
4. MRS.NIROSHA A B.A., HDCA, D.T.Ed. B.Ed.
5. MRS. JOYCE G M.A., B.Ed.

Department of Hindi:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. MADAKKANNU T M.A., B.Ed.

Department of Mathematics:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MR. MOHAMED IMRAN R B.Sc., B.Ed.
2. MRS. THANGAMALAR T B.Sc., B.Ed.
3. MRS. HEMAVATHY R B.Sc., B.Ed.
4. MS. PAVITHRA D B.Sc., B.Ed.

Department of Science:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. GAYATHRI A B.Sc., B.Ed.
2. MRS. RADHA K B.Sc., B.Ed.
3. MS. PREETHI E B.Sc., B.Ed.
4. MR. TAMILSELVAN R M.A., B.Ed.

Department of Social Science:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. GEETHA K M.A., B.Ed.
2. MRS. SANGEETHA G M.Sc., B.Ed.
3. MRS. USHA K M.Sc., M.A., M.Ed.

Department of Physical Education:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MR. RAJESH E M.P.Ed.

Department of Tamil:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MS. HARIPRIYA M V M.A., B.Ed.

Department of English:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MR ARUNACHALAM J B.A.

Department of Mathematics:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. VISHNUPRIYA P M.Sc., B.Ed.
2. MRS. VASANTHI R M.Sc., B.Ed.

Department of Science:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. LAKSHMI A M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
2. MRS. BINDU MOL M K M.Sc., M.Ed.
3. MR. SUDHARSAN V M.Sc., B.Ed.
4. MRS. UMAMAHESWARI B MCA, B.Ed.
5. MR. KUMARESAN P M.Sc., B.Ed.
6. MRS. SAJIDA IMRAN KHAN MCA, B.Ed., CIDTT

Department of Commerce:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. MRS. JAYASREE S M.A., B.Ed.
2. MRS. SANGEETHA N MCA, M.Com., B.Ed.
3. MR. RUBA SOUNDER M M.Com., B.Ed.
4. MR. KARTHICK M M.P.Ed.

Department of Physical Education:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. Mr. M. Karthick B.A., M.PEd.

Department of Library:

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification
1. Mrs. N. Bhavani M.Com., M.LIS., PGDLAN.

S.No. Name of the staff Qualification CLASSES EXTRA CURRICULAR ACTIVITY
1. MRS. AKSHYA V B.Com., D.Music PRIMARY MUSIC
2. MRS. KOWSALYA T IBFA, MPA PRIMARY CLASSICAL DANCE
3. MR. SUDHARSAN M P B.A. MIDDLE & HIGH SCHOOL KARATE & SILAMBAM
4. MR. THIRUNAGA SUNDARAM S B.B.A HIGHER SECONDARY CHESS